La liga 2011/2012 – standing after week 33

April 12, 2012

Barcelona remain four points behind Real Madrid after their archrival beat Atletico Madrid in their match last night.

 TeamPWDLFAPts
1Real Madrid3226421042882
2Barcelona322462942378
3Valencia3214108503852
4Málaga3115511474350
5Levante3214612464448
6Osasuna3211138385346
7Athletic Bilbao32101210474442
8Sevilla3111911363342
9Atlético Madrid3211912434142
10Espanyol3211912394342
11Getafe3211912344442
12Rayo Vallecano3212416495740
13Betis3211615394539
14Real Sociedad3210814394738
15Mallorca3191012324037
16Granada3210616294836
17Villarreal3171113414532
18Sporting Gijón327718326028
19Zaragoza317717285628
20Racing Santander3141314234825

Tags: , , ,

Categorised in:

Comments are closed here.